Diretorias Estaduais
Jean Carlos Constantino Silva
Amazonas - Presidente
Rogério Olmedija de Araújo Cargo
Amazonas - Vice-Presidente
William Monteiro de Freitas Júnior
Amazonas - Tesoureiro
Jaisson Agne Estrazulas
Amazonas - Secretário Geral
Joelma Magalhães da Costa
Amazonas - Coordenador Técnico-Científico
Hermano Gurgel Batista
Ceará - Presidente
Ana Cristhina de Oliveira Brasil de Araújo
Ceará - Vice-Presidente
Italo Viana Ferreira
Ceará - Secretário Geral
Josivanio Silva de Souza
Ceará - Tesoureiro
Lara Teixeira Soares Nuto Diógenes
Ceará - Coordenador Técnico-Científico
José Renato de Sousa Bulhões
Distrito Federal - Presidente
Alessandra Moraes de Morais Ottoni
Distrito Federal - Vice-Presidente
André Luiz Maia do Vale
Distrito Federal - Secretário Geral
Fabrício Reichert Barin
Distrito Federal - Tesoureiro
Gustavo de Azevedo Carvalho
Distrito Federal - Coordenador Técnico-Científico
Eduardo da Costa Bueno
Goiás - Presidente
Adroaldo José Casa Junior
Goiás - Vice-Presidente
Priscilla Miranda Fernandes
Goiás - Secretária Geral
Nara Lígia Leão Casa
Goiás - Coordenador Técnico-Científico
Marcelo Jota Rodrigues da Silva
Goiás - Tesoureira
Malu Cristina de Araujo Montoro Lima
Paraná - Presidente
Rubia Marcia Benatti
Paraná - Vice-Presidente
Henrique Santos Gama
Paraná - Secretário Geral
João Afonso Ruaro
Paraná - Tesoureiro
Ana Angélica Tsingos
Paraná - Coordenadora Técnica-Científica
Luis Henrique Telles da Rosa
Rio Grande do Sul - Presidente
Marlon Francys Vidmar
Rio Grande do Sul - Vice-Presidente
Priscilla da Silva Freitas
Rio Grande do Sul - Secretária Geral
Francisco Xavier de Araújo
Rio Grande do Sul - Tesoureira
Caroline Robinson
Rio Grande do Sul - Coordenador Técnico-Científico
Willians Cassiano Longen
Santa Catarina - Presidente
Sandro Ressler
Santa Catarina - Vice-Presidente
Eduardo Linden Junior
Santa Catarina - Secretário Geral
Renan Presa Januário
Santa Catarina - Tesoureiro
Marcos Lisboa Neves
Santa Catarina - Coordenador Técnico-Científico
Henrique Taylor
Espírito Santo - Presidente
Marcelo Dalla Bernardina de Almeida
Espírito Santo - Vice-Presidente
Frederico de Castro Quinteiro
Espírito Santo - Secretário Geral
Raysa Vieira Lima
Espírito Santo - Tesoureiro
Gustavo Zanotti Pizol
Espírito Santo - Coordenador Técnico-Científico
Flávia Massa Cipriani Coelho
Minas Gerais - Presidente
Fábio Luiz Mendonça Martins
Minas Gerais - Vice-Presidente
Luiz Henrique Gomes Santos
Minas Gerais - Secretário Geral
Fabiano Botelho Siqueira
Minas Gerais - Tesoureiro
Luciane Fernanda Rodrigues Martinho Fernandes
Minas Gerais - Coordenador Técnico-Científico
Carla Raquel de Melo Daher
Pernambuco - Presidente
Jader Barbosa Fonseca
Pernambuco - Vice-Presidente
Paulo Anderson Lima Araújo
Pernambuco - Secretário Geral
Cristiano Batista do Nascimento
Pernambuco - Tesoureiro
Gabriel Nunes de Mesquita
Pernambuco - Coordenador Técnico-Científico
Sylvia Helena Ferreira da Cunha
São Paulo - Presidente
Rafael Guedes Orzzi Lucas
São Paulo - Vice-Presidente
Eder Thiago de Almeida Campos
São Paulo - Secretário Geral
Aline Miranda Ferreira
São Paulo - Tesoureiro
Izabel Perez Tavares
São Paulo - Coordenador Técnico-Científico
Jader Pereira de Farias Neto
Sergipe - Presidente
Emmanoel Aragão Sampaio
Sergipe - Vice-Presidente
Tainá Ribeiro Klinger
Sergipe - Secretário Geral
Leonardo Yung dos Santos
Sergipe - Tesoureiro
Mylene Maria Salgueiro Santana
Sergipe - Coordenador Técnico-Científico